Committee for External Relations of St.Petersburg
Home page Send letter Site map

Representative Offices of the Constituent Entities of the Russian Federation in St. Petersburg

Representative Offices of the Constituent Entities of the Russian Federation in St. Petersburg

 

Republics

Position Name Phone Fax,
e-mail
Address
Republic of Bashkortostan
Head of the Rep Office Sakhabutdinov Rif Raisovich 576-46-16 576-43-48
rbspb@rosbi.ru
2 Khersonsky proezd, St. Petersburg 193167
Republic of Daghestan
Head of the Rep Office Gasanov Gasan Aliyevich 271-16-12 275-92-53
dagestan98@mail.ru
39 Suvorovsky pr., St. Petersburg 193144
Kabardino-Balkarian Republic
Head of the Rep Office Saralp Albert Alexandrovich 314-43-15 314-43-15
michfond@mail.ru
2 Grivtsova lane, St. Petersburg 191000
Karachai-Circassian Republic
Permanent representative Kurbanov Shamil Magomedovich 745-47-22 745-47-22
shamil.spb@mail.ru
Republic of Kalmykia
Representative of the Head Zhabin Maxim Vladimirovich 355-02-99 421-0344
mzhabin@bk.ru  
www.kalmpredspb.ru
54/3 Krasnoselskoe road, St. Petersburg 198323
Republic of Komi
Representative of the Republic Kyurshin Valery Fedorovich 233-43-25
233-42-31
233-90-34
rkomispb@mail.wplus.net
30 Mira st.,St. Petersburg 197101
Republic of Mordovia
CEO of the Representative Office Moiseev Sergey Stepanovich 571-59-84 312-88-82
314-40-03
mir-2spb@peterlink.ru
70 Angliyskaya Nab., St.Petersburg, 190000,
Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
Permanent Representative Makarova Galina Maratovna 323-20-39 323-34-46
info@sakna.spb.ru
www.sakha.spb.ru
15 2d Sovetskaya st., St. Petersburg 191036

Republic of North Ossetia-Alania

Representative Gazalov Boris Viktorovich 571-2974 572-4824
rsospb@mail.ru
17 Novoselov st., St. Petersburg 193079
Republic of Tatarstan
Permanent representative Akhmetshin Shamil Kamilyevich 323-12-27 323-12-27
tatarspb@mail.wplus.net
14/39 11th Line V.O., St. Petersburg 199178
Chechen Republic
Head of the Representative Office Kahiev Ayndi Husaynovich 334-25-27, +7 921 554 78 71  334-31-83 predchech-spb@yandex.ru  23 Zastavskaya st., St.Petersburg, 196084
Chuvash Republic
Trade & economic representative Nemtseva Olga Veniaminovna      

 

Oblasts

Position Name Phone Fax,
e-mail
Address
Amur oblast
Head of the Rep Office Khalanskaya Ludmila Evgenyevna 323-3739
+7 916 998 38 16
  3d Line V.O., office 10-N, St. Petersburg 193004

Arkhangelsk oblast

Head of the Rep Office Sukhoborov Valery Leonidovich 237-04-40 237-04-40
arhobl@yandex.ru
1/2 Afonskaya st., St. Petersburg 197349
Astrakhan oblast
Permanent representative of the Ministry for Economic Development Baranovsky Yury Petrovich 345-62-40 345-62-40
predspb@gmail.com
 
Vologda oblast
Deputy oblast governor – head of the Rep office Medvedev Vladimir Vasilyevich 324-59-49 324-86-64
vologdaspb@mail.ru
4 Maly Sampsonievsky pr., office 3A 301, St. Petersburg 194044
Kaliningrad oblast
Representative Fedoseyev Pavel Olegovich 717-93-28 717-93-29 151/7 Nevsky pr., St. Petersburg 191167
Murmansk oblast
Head of the Rep Office Nekhvyadovich Eduard Antonovich 312-19-79 312-03-36 10 Nab. Reki Moyki , St. Petersburg 195196

Pskov region

Head of the Department - Representative of the Administration Matveev Viktor Nikolaevich +7 911 754-95-30 vn.matveev@obladmin.pskov.ru  

 

Autonomous districts

Position Name Phone Fax,
e-mail
Address
Nenets Autonomous District
Head of the Rep office Yershov Viktor Viktorovich 579-92-38 579-92-38
prednAutonomous District@mail.ru
6 Zhukovskogo st., apt. 25, St. Petersburg 191014
Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District
Head of the Rep Office Zakharova Elena Nikolayevna 332-28-08 332-28-07
yamal-spb@mail.ru
of. 320, 4a Finlyandsky pr., St.Petersburg, 194044

 

Cities

Position Name Phone Fax,
e-mail
Address
Moscow
Head of the Rep Office Chufirev Mikhail Vyacheslavovich 571-66-62 571-62-38 25 Kazanskaya st., St. Petersburg 190000
Makhachkala
Representative of the administration Ismailov Gadji Ibragimovich 316-47-59 11 Uglovoy lane, apt. 41, St. Petersburg 198005
Orenburg
Representative of the administration Petrovich Rodolyub Alexandrovich 719-80-79 719-81-04
info@ktb.spb.su
12 Baskov lane, apt. 2, St. Petersburg 191014

Orel

Adviser of the Mayor Korshunov Yuri Dmitrievich 321-94-78
321-31-12
321-94-78
post@vnimi.ru
82 Sredny pr., V.O., St. Petersburg 199106
© 1999-2011
Committee for External Relations
Materials of the Web site of the Committee for External Relations of St. Petersburg are free for access and use for non-profit (personal, introductory, educational, research and similar) purposes. Reprinting and quoting in the media is allowed only if referenced to the site of the Committee, as a source of information. Any amendments, additions or distortions of the copied (quoted) information are not allowed.
WebComfort