Representative Offices of the Constituent Entities of the Russian Federation in St. Petersburg

    Share:
    Print

    Republics

    Position Phone Fax,
    e-mail
    Address
    Republic of Bashkortostan
    Head of the Rep Office +7(812)576-46-16 +7(812)576-43-48
    rbspb@rosbi.ru
    2 Khersonsky proezd, St. Petersburg 193167
    Republic of Daghestan
    Head of the Rep Office +7(812)271-16-12 +7(812)275-92-53
    dagestan98@mail.ru
    39 Suvorovsky pr., St. Petersburg 193144
    Kabardino-Balkarian Republic
    Head of the Rep Office +7(812)314-43-15 +7(812)314-43-15
    michfond@mail.ru
    2 Grivtsova lane, St. Petersburg 191000
    Karachai-Circassian Republic
    Permanent representative +7(812)745-47-22 +7(812)745-47-22
    shamil.spb@mail.ru
    Republic of Kalmykia
    Representative of the Head +7(812)355-02-99 +7(812)421-0344
    mzhabin@bk.ru  
    www.kalmpredspb.ru
    54/3 Krasnoselskoe road, St. Petersburg 198323
    Republic of Komi
    Representative of the Republic +7(812)233-43-25
    +7(812)233-42-31
    +7(812)233-90-34
    rkomispb@mail.wplus.net
    30 Mira st.,St. Petersburg 197101
    Republic of Mordovia
    CEO of the Representative Office +7(812)571-59-84 +7(812)312-88-82
    +7(812)314-40-03
    mir-2spb@peterlink.ru
    70 Angliyskaya Nab., St.Petersburg, 190000,
    Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
    Permanent Representative +7(812)323-20-39 +7(812)323-34-46
    info@sakna.spb.ru
    www.sakha.spb.ru
    15 2d Sovetskaya st., St. Petersburg 191036
    Republic of North Ossetia-Alania
    Representative +7(812)571-2974 +7(812)572-4824
    rsospb@mail.ru
    17 Novoselov st., St. Petersburg 193079
    Republic of Tatarstan
    Permanent representative +7(812)323-12-27 +7(812)323-12-27
    tatarspb@mail.wplus.net
    14/39 11th Line V.O., St. Petersburg 199178
    Chechen Republic
    Head of the Representative Office +7(812)334-25-27, +7(921) 554 78 71  +7(812)334-31-83 predchech-spb@yandex.ru  23 Zastavskaya st., St.Petersburg, 196084
    Chuvash Republic
    Trade & economic representative      

    Oblasts

    Position Name Phone                   Fax,
    e-mail
    Address
    Amur oblast
    Head of the Rep Office Khalanskaya Ludmila Evgenyevna +7(812)323-37-39
    +7(916)998-38-16
      3d Line V.O., office 10-N, St. Petersburg 193004
    Arkhangelsk oblast
    Head of the Rep Office Sukhoborov Valery Leonidovich +7(812)237-04-40 +7(812)237-04-40
    arhobl@yandex.ru
    1/2 Afonskaya st., St. Petersburg 197349
    Astrakhan oblast
    Permanent representative of the Ministry for Economic Development Baranovsky Yury Petrovich +7(812)345-62-40 +7(812)345-62-40
    predspb@gmail.com
     
    Vologda oblast
    Deputy oblast governor – head of the Rep office Medvedev Vladimir Vasilyevich +7(812)324-59-49 +7(812)324-86-64
    vologdaspb@mail.ru
    4 Maly Sampsonievsky pr., office 3A 301, St. Petersburg 194044
    Kaliningrad oblast
    Representative Fedoseyev Pavel Olegovich +7(812)717-93-28 +7(812)717-93-29 151/7 Nevsky pr., St. Petersburg 191167
    Murmansk oblast
    Head of the Rep Office Nekhvyadovich Eduard Antonovich +7(812)312-19-79 +7(812)312-03-36 10 Nab. Reki Moyki , St. Petersburg 195196
    Pskov oblast
    Head of the Department - Representative of the Administration Matveev Viktor Nikolaevich +7(911)754-95-30 vn.matveev@obladmin.pskov.ru  

    Autonomous districts

    Position Name                   Phone Fax,
    e-mail
    Address
    Nenets Autonomous District
    Head of the Rep office Yershov Viktor Viktorovich +7(812)579-92-38 +7(812)579-92-38
    prednAutonomous District@mail.ru
    6 Zhukovskogo st., apt. 25, St. Petersburg 191014
    Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District
    Head of the Rep Office Zakharova Elena Nikolayevna +7(812)332-28-08 +7(812)332-28-07
    yamal-spb@mail.ru
    of. 320, 4a Finlyandsky pr., St.Petersburg, 194044

    Cities

    Position Name                   Phone Fax,
    e-mail
    Address
    Moscow
    Head of the Rep Office Chufirev Mikhail Vyacheslavovich +7(812)571-66-62 +7(812)571-62-38 25 Kazanskaya st., St. Petersburg 190000
    Makhachkala
    Representative of the administration Ismailov Gadji Ibragimovich +7(812)316-47-59 11 Uglovoy lane, apt. 41, St. Petersburg 198005
    Orenburg
    Representative of the administration Petrovich Rodolyub Alexandrovich +7(812)719-80-79 +7(812)719-81-04
    info@ktb.spb.su
    12 Baskov lane, apt. 2, St. Petersburg 191014
    Orel
    Adviser of the Mayor Korshunov Yuri Dmitrievich +7(812)321-94-78
    +7(812)321-31-12
    +7(812)321-94-78
    post@vnimi.ru
    82 Sredny pr., V.O., St. Petersburg 199106